Fixtures/Results

Wednesday 14th October

Division 1

6.30pm Abbey Ants 15-33 Chillies

7.10pm Bluebirds 35-21 All Stars

7.50pm Hustle 29-13 Firebolts

Division 2

6.30pm All Sorts 13-11 Aireheads

7.10pm Gems 10-21 Wildcats

7.50pm Birky Belles 20-22 Joint Forces

Division 3

6.20pm Pudsey vs Nets Go

7pm Hoops I Did It Again 17-17 Carr Manor

7.40pm Hotshots 21-21 Magnets

8.20pm Unite 16-16 7UP

Wednesday 21st October

Division 1

6.30pm Firebolts 20-26 Chillies

7.10pm Bluebirds 27-31 Hustle

7.50pm All Stars 29-11 Abbey Ants

Division 2

6.30pm Birky Belles 13-12 Aireheads

7.10pm Gems 12-24 Joint Forces

7.50pm Wildcats 26-11 All Sorts

Division 3

6.20pm Hotshots vs Hoops I Did It Again

7pm Nets Go vs 7UP

7.40pm Magnets vs Pudsey

8.20pm Carr Manor vs Unite

Wednesday 28th October

Division 1

6.30pm Chillies vs Hustle

7.10pm Bluebirds vs Abbey Ants

7.50pm Firebolts vs All Stars

Division 2

6.30pm Birky Belles vs All Sorts

7.10pm Wildcats vs Joint Forces

7.50pm Gems vs Aireheads

Division 3

6.20pm 7UP vs Magnets

7pm Nets Go vs Hoops I Did It Again

7.40pm Hotshots vs Carr Manor

8.20pm Unite vs Pudsey

Wednesday 4th November

Division 1

6.30pm Hustle vs All Stars

7.10pm Bluebirds vs Chillies

7.50pm Firebolts vs Abbey Ants

Division 2

6.30pm Birky Belles vs Gems

7.10pm Aireheads vs Wildcats

7.50pm All Sorts vs Joint Forces

Division 3

6.20pm Carr Manor vs Pudsey

7pm Nets Go vs Magnets

7.40pm Hoops I Did It Again vs 7UP

8.20pm Unite vs Hotshots

Wednesday 11th November

Division 1

6.30pm Hustle vs Abbey Ants

7.10pm Bluebirds vs Firebolts

7.50pm Chillies vs All Stars

Division 2

6.30pm Joint Forces vs Aireheads

7.10pm Birky Belles vs Wildcats

7.50pm Gems vs All Sorts

Division 3

6.20pm Hoops I Did It Again vs Pudsey

7pm Hotshots vs 7UP

7.40pm Unite vs Magnets

8.20pm Nets Go vs Carr Manor

Wednesday 18th November

Division 1

6.30pm Abbey Ants vs Chillies

7.10pm Bluebirds vs All Stars

7.50pm Hustle vs Firebolts

Division 2

6.30pm All Sorts vs Aireheads

7.10pm Gems vs Wildcats

7.50pm Birky Belles vs Joint Forces

Division 3

6.20pm Carr Manor vs 7UP

7pm Pudsey vs Hotshots

7.40pm Hoops I Did It Again vs Magnets

8.20pm Unite vs Nets Go

Wednesday 25th November

Division 1

6.30pm Firebolts vs Chillies

7.10pm Bluebirds vs Hustle

7.50pm All Stars vs Abbey Ants

Division 2

6.30pm Birky Belles vs Aireheads

7.10pm Gems vs Joint Forces

7.50pm Wildcats vs All Sorts

Division 3

6.20pm Carr Manor vs Magnets

7pm Pudsey vs 7UP

7.40pm Hotshots vs Nets Go

8.20pm Unite vs Hoops I Did It Again

Wednesday 2nd December

Division 1

6.30pm Chillies vs Hustle

7.10pm Bluebirds vs Abbey Ants

7.50pm Firebolts vs All Stars

Division 2

6.30pm Birky Belles vs All Sorts

7.10pm Wildcats vs Joint Forces

7.50pm Gems vs Aireheads

Division 3

6.20pm Pudsey vs Nets Go

7pm Hoops I Did It Again vs Carr Manor

7.40pm Hotshots vs Magnets

8.20pm Unite vs 7UP

Wednesday 9th December

Division 1

6.30pm Hustle vs All Stars

7.10pm Bluebirds vs Chillies

7.50pm Firebolts vs Abbey Ants

Division 2

6.30pm Birky Belles vs Gems

7.10pm Aireheads vs Wildcats

7.50pm All Sorts vs Joint Forces

Division 3

6.20pm Hotshots vs Hoops I Did It Again

7pm Nets Go vs 7UP

7.40pm Magnets vs Pudsey

8.20pm Carr Manor vs Unite

Wednesday 16th December

Division 1

6.30pm Hustle vs Abbey Ants

7.10pm Bluebirds vs Firebolts

7.50pm Chillies vs All Stars

Division 2

6.30pm Joint Forces vs Aireheads

7.10pm Birky Belles vs Wildcats

7.50pm Gems vs All Sorts

Division 3

6.20pm 7UP vs Magnets

7pm Nets Go vs Hoops I Did It Again

7.40pm Hotshots vs Carr Manor

8.20pm Unite vs Pudsey

  • Facebook Basic Black
  • Twitter Basic Black
  • Instagram - Black Circle