Fixtures/Results

Wednesday 14th October

Division 1

6.30pm Abbey Ants 15-33 Chillies

7.10pm Bluebirds 35-21 All Stars

7.50pm Hustle 29-13 Firebolts

Division 2

6.30pm All Sorts 13-11 Aireheads

7.10pm Gems 10-21 Wildcats

7.50pm Birky Belles 20-22 Joint Forces

Division 3

6.20pm Pudsey vs Nets Go

7pm Hoops I Did It Again 17-17 Carr Manor

7.40pm Hotshots 21-21 Magnets

8.20pm Unite 16-16 7UP

Wednesday 21st October

Division 1

6.30pm Firebolts 20-26 Chillies

7.10pm Bluebirds 27-31 Hustle

7.50pm All Stars 29-11 Abbey Ants

Division 2

6.30pm Birky Belles 13-12 Aireheads

7.10pm Gems 12-24 Joint Forces

7.50pm Wildcats 26-11 All Sorts

Division 3

6.20pm Hotshots 24-15 Hoops I Did It Again

7pm Nets Go 2-25 7UP

7.40pm Magnets 20-18 Pudsey

8.20pm Carr Manor 10-9 Unite

Wednesday 28th October

Division 1

6.30pm Chillies 10-12 Hustle

7.10pm Bluebirds 28-13 Abbey Ants

7.50pm Firebolts 17-19 All Stars

Division 2

6.30pm Birky Belles 13-16 All Sorts

7.10pm Wildcats 26-25 Joint Forces

7.50pm Gems 18-3 Aireheads

Division 3

6.20pm 7UP 7-24 Magnets

7pm Nets Go 7-26 Hoops I Did It Again

7.40pm Hotshots 20-17 Carr Manor

8.20pm Unite 21-29 Pudsey

Wednesday 4th November

Division 1

6.30pm Hustle 40-9 All Stars

7.10pm Bluebirds 31-18 Chillies

7.50pm Firebolts 19-18 Abbey Ants

Division 2

6.30pm Birky Belles 9-25 Gems

7.10pm Aireheads 14-20 Wildcats

7.50pm All Sorts 14-25 Joint Forces

Division 3

6.20pm Carr Manor 19-18 Pudsey

7pm Nets Go 4-28 Magnets

7.40pm Hoops I Did It Again 16-20 7UP

8.20pm Unite 12-22 Hotshots

Wednesday 2nd December

Division 1

6.30pm Chillies 15-25 Hustle

7.10pm Bluebirds 28-14 Abbey Ants

7.50pm Firebolts 23-20 All Stars

Division 2

6.30pm Birky Belles 22-11 All Sorts

7.10pm Wildcats 27-15 Joint Forces

7.50pm Gems 21-2 Aireheads

Division 3

6.20pm Pudsey 15-0 Nets Go

7pm Hoops I Did It Again 14-29 Carr Manor

7.40pm Hotshots 26-13 Magnets

8.20pm Unite 14-7 7UP

Wednesday 9th December

Division 1

6.30pm Hustle 22-13 All Stars

7.10pm Bluebirds 25-16 Chillies

7.50pm Firebolts 25-10 Abbey Ants

Division 2

6.30pm Birky Belles 20-14 Gems

7.10pm Aireheads 7-35 Wildcats

7.50pm All Sorts 28-12 Joint Forces

Division 3

6.20pm Hotshots 28-12 Hoops I Did It Again

7pm Nets Go 3-25 7UP

7.40pm Magnets 15-0 Pudsey (f)

8.20pm Carr Manor 27-11 Unite

Wednesday 16th December

Division 1

6.30pm Hustle vs Abbey Ants

7.10pm Bluebirds vs Firebolts

7.50pm Chillies vs All Stars

Division 2

6.30pm Joint Forces 19-6 Aireheads

7.10pm Birky Belles 18-28 Wildcats

7.50pm Gems 14-12 All Sorts

Division 3

6.20pm 7UP 23-32 Magnets

7pm Nets Go 15-16 Hoops I Did It Again

7.40pm Hotshots 22-17 Carr Manor

8.20pm Unite 8-16 Pudsey

Wednesday 6th January

Division 1

6.30pm Hustle vs Abbey Ants

7.10pm Bluebirds vs Firebolts

7.50pm Chillies vs All Stars

Division 2

6.30pm Joint Forces vs Aireheads

7.10pm Birky Belles vs Wildcats

7.50pm Gems vs All Sorts

Division 3

6.20pm Hoops I Did It Again vs Pudsey

7pm Hotshots vs 7UP

7.40pm Unite vs Magnets

8.20pm Nets Go vs Carr Manor

Wednesday 13th January

Division 1

6.30pm Abbey Ants vs Chillies

7.10pm Bluebirds vs All Stars

7.50pm Hustle vs Firebolts

Division 2

6.30pm All Sorts vs Aireheads

7.10pm Gems vs Wildcats

7.50pm Birky Belles vs Joint Forces

Division 3

6.20pm Carr Manor vs 7UP

7pm Pudsey vs Hotshots

7.40pm Hoops I Did It Again vs Magnets

8.20pm Unite vs Nets Go

Wednesday 20th January

Division 1

6.30pm Firebolts vs Chillies

7.10pm Bluebirds vs Hustle

7.50pm All Stars vs Abbey Ants

Division 2

6.30pm Birky Belles vs Aireheads

7.10pm Gems vs Joint Forces

7.50pm Wildcats vs All Sorts

Division 3

6.20pm Carr Manor vs Magnets

7pm Pudsey vs 7UP

7.40pm Hotshots vs Nets Go

8.20pm Unite vs Hoops I Did It Again

  • Facebook Basic Black
  • Twitter Basic Black
  • Instagram - Black Circle